Glanshammars IF inbjuder till

DM och VDM 10000 m


Lördagen den 20 augusti 2016


Skölvboslätt IP, Glanshammar





Resultat:



Resultat Kvinnor
1 Mikaela Kemppi -73 Örebro AIK 35.45,82 K 40
2 Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start 40.51,01 K 45
3 Ingrid Ziegler -76 Örebro AIK 41.17,33 K 40
4 Ia Sandberg -69 Örebro AIK 42.13,13 K 45
5 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start 42.44,70 K 40
6 Sofie Yngström -85 Örebro AIK 43.55,12 K
7 Julia Johnsson -76 Örebro AIK 44.17,77 K 40
8 Susanna Hellsten -71 IF Start 45.06,43 K 45
9 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora 49.31.92 K 35
10 Elin Larsson -79 IFK Nora 50.41.07 K 35
11 Birgitta Jansson -42    Storådalens SK  52.44.37 K 70
12 Maria Ekström -77 IF Start 55.46.32 K 35
13 Carina Wahlström -61 Östansjö SK 1.00.58.25 K 55
14 Ingegerd Eklund -41 Brohyttans IF 1.23.53.6 K 75
15 Tanja Halme -62 Östansjö SK dns K 50
Resultat Män
1 Heshlu Andameriem -97 IF Start 34.43,76 M
2 Daniel Sandvik -76 IFK Mora Friidrott 34.57,88 M 45 (Ej DM)
3 Ludvig Börjesson -77 Örebro AIK 35.18,97 M 35
4 Andreas Ingberg -82 Örebro AIK 35.38,48 M
5 Michael Welday –99 Stocksäters IF 36.19,81 M
6 Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK 36.31,60 M 40
7 Elias Zika-81 IF Start 36.44,75 M 35
8 Henrik Eknor -83 Örebro AIK 36.47,02 M
9 Jacob Bergemalm -80 Örebro AIK 36.49,51 M 35
10 Mikael Edberger -70 Örebro AIK 37.04,42 M 45
11 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro 37.29,91 M
12 Anders Larsson 69 Örebro AIK 37.33,76 M 45
13 Andreas Yngström -89 Örebro AIK 38.07,18 M
14 Johan Ingjald-87 IF Start 38.18,78 M
15 Hans Persson-66 Glanshammars IF 38.44,95 M 50
16 Jan Nore'n -69 Glanshammars IF 39.08,77 M 45
17 Fredrik Neuman -85 Örebro AIK 39.55,39 M
18 Peter Ström -70 Kumla SF 40.14,14 M 45
19 Meles Jorjo -99 IF Start 40.28,26 M
20 Lennart Eriksson -66  IF Göta 40.42,33 M 50 (Ej DM)
21 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora 40.44,63 M 45
22 Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK 40.44,70 M 45
23 Magnus Värnqvist -74 IFK Nora 41.05,69 M 40
24 Lars-Åke Kvist 74 Örebro AIK 41.34,10 M 40
25 Karl Kind -90 Örebro AIK 42.02,21 M
26 Jonny Larsson -61 Laxå OK 42.03,62 M 55
27 Anders Malmstigen-62 Glanshammars IF 42.08,91 M 50
28 Johan Svanholm -76 Örebro AIK 42.36,09 M 40
29 Daniel Johansson -85 LK Gränslöst 42.38,78 M
30 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start 43.32,09 M 35
31 Sven-Arne Jacobsson -53 Örebro AIK 44.02,03 M 60
32 Klas Flygare-65 Glanshammars IF 44.52,93 M 50
33 Anton Östebo-96 Glanshammars IF 45.08,15 M
34 Hans Backström -53 Östansjö SK 45.29,76 M 60
35 Kent Ekblad -57 Glanshammars IF 46.37,74 M 55
36 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 46.47,79 M 50
37 Stefan Skytt -63 Östansjö SK 47.07,44 M 50
38 Daniel Borg -74 IFK Nora 47.48,90 M 40
39 Sven Nilsson -58 IF Start 47.57,02 M 55
40 Thomas Johansson -53 Örebro AIK 48.11.62 M 60
41 Stefan Löfdahl -72 IF Start 48.52,71 M 40
42 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK 49.28.32 M 65
43 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF 50.08,91 M 60
44 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 50.21.40 M 60
45 Mathias Sevesson -73 Östansjö SK 51.24.18 M 40
46 Ola Lindstrand-45 IF Start 52.31.00 M 70
47 Jörgen Andersson -53 Östansjö SK 52.50,22 M 60
48 Sture Bodare-44 Glanshammars IF 55.07.46 M 70
49 Gösta Carlsson-44 KFUM Örebro 56.06.29 M 70
50 Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 1.03.01.58 M 70
51 Arne Evertsson -41 Storådalens SK 1.16.47.0 M 75
52 Samuel Eriksson -38 Brohyttans IF 1.32.51.8 M 75
53 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start dnf M 60
54 Jesper Damström -70 Örebro AIK dnf M 45
55 Robert Vestman -82 Östansjö SK dns M
56 Jakob Nilsson -84 Örebro AIK dns M
57 Sören Forsberg -63 IF Start dns M 50
Resultat Heat D 10.00
1 Thomas Johansson -53 Örebro AIK 48.11.62 M 60
2 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK 49.28.32 M 65
3 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora 49.31.92 K 35
4 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 50.21.40 M 60
5 Elin Larsson -79 IFK Nora 50.41.07 K 35
6 Mathias Sevesson -73 Östansjö SK 51.24.18 M 40
7 Ola Lindstrand-45 IF Start 52.31.00 M 70
8 Birgitta Jansson -42    Storådalens SK  52.44.37 K 70
9 Sture Bodare-44 Glanshammars IF 55.07.46 M 70
10 Maria Ekström -77 IF Start 55.46.32 K 35
11 Gösta Carlsson-44 KFUM Örebro 56.06.29 M 70
12 Carina Wahlström -61 Östansjö SK 1.00.58.25 K 55
13 Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 1.03.01.58 M 70
14 Arne Evertsson -41 Storådalens SK 1.16.47.0 M 75
15 Ingegerd Eklund -41 Brohyttans IF 1.23.53.6 K 75
16 Samuel Eriksson -38 Brohyttans IF 1.32.51.8 M 75
Tanja Halme -62 Östansjö SK DNS K 50
Resultat Heat C 11.40
1 Andreas Ingberg -82 Örebro AIK 35.38,48 M
2 Andreas Yngström -89 Örebro AIK 38.07,18 M
3 Karl Kind -90 Örebro AIK 42.02,21 M
4 Jonny Larsson -61 Laxå OK 42.03,62 M 55
5 Anders Malmstigen-62 Glanshammars IF 42.08,91 M 50
6 Sofie Yngström -85 Örebro AIK 43.55,12 K
7 Sven-Arne Jacobsson -53 Örebro AIK 44.02,03 M 60
8 Klas Flygare-65 Glanshammars IF 44.52,93 M 50
9 Susanna Hellsten -71 IF Start 45.06,43 K 45
10 Anton Östebo-96 Glanshammars IF 45.08,15 M
11 Hans Backström -53 Östansjö SK 45.29,76 M 60
12 Kent Ekblad -57 Glanshammars IF 46.37,74 M 55
13 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 46.47,79 M 50
14 Stefan Skytt -63 Östansjö SK 47.07,44 M 50
15 Daniel Borg -74 IFK Nora 47.48,90 M 40
16 Sven Nilsson -58 IF Start 47.57,02 M 55
17 Stefan Löfdahl -72 IF Start 48.52,71 M 40
18 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF 50.08,91 M 60
19 Jörgen Andersson -53 Östansjö SK 52.50,22 M 60
Resultat Heat B 12.30
1 Hans Persson-66 Glanshammars IF 38.44,95 M 50
2 Jan Nore'n -69 Glanshammars IF 39.08,77 M 45
3 Fredrik Neuman -85 Örebro AIK 39.55,39 M
4 Peter Ström -70 Kumla SF 40.14,14 M 45
5 Meles Jorjo -99 IF Start 40.28,26 M
6 Lennart Eriksson -66  IF Göta 40.42,33 M 50 Ej DM
7 Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK 40.44,70 M 45
8 Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start 40.51,01 K 45
9 Magnus Värnqvist -74 IFK Nora 41.05,69 M 40
10 Ingrid Ziegler -76 Örebro AIK 41.17,33 K 40
11 Lars-Åke Kvist 74 Örebro AIK 41.34,10 M 40
12 Ia Sandberg -69 Örebro AIK 42.13,13 K 45
13 Johan Svanholm -76 Örebro AIK 42.36,09 M 40
14 Daniel Johansson -85 LK Gränslöst 42.38,78 M
15 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start 42.44,70 K 40
16 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start 43.32,09 M 35
17 Julia Johnsson -76 Örebro AIK 44.17,77 K 40
18 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start DNF M 60
19 Robert Vestman -82 Östansjö SK DNS M
Resultat Heat A 13.20
1 Heshlu Andameriem -97 IF Start 34.43,76 M
2 Daniel Sandvik -76 IFK Mora Friidrott 34.57,88 M 45 Ej DM
3 Ludvig Börjesson -77 Örebro AIK 35.18,97 M 35
4 Mikaela Kemppi -73 Örebro AIK 35.45,82 K 40
5 Michael Welday –99 Stocksäters IF 36.19,81 M
6 Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK 36.31,60 M 40
7 Elias Zika-81 IF Start 36.44,75 M 35
8 Henrik Eknor -83 Örebro AIK 36.47,02 M
9 Jacob Bergemalm -80 Örebro AIK 36.49,51 M 35
10 Mikael Edberger -70 Örebro AIK 37.04,42 M 45
11 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro 37.29,91 M
12 Anders Larsson 69 Örebro AIK 37.33,76 M 45
13 Johan Ingjald-87 IF Start 38.18,78 M
14 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora 40.44,63 M 45
15 Jesper Damström -70 Örebro AIK dnf M 45
16 Jakob Nilsson -84 Örebro AIK dns M
17 Sören Forsberg -63 IF Start dns M 50
Kvinnor
1 Sofie Yngström -85 Örebro AIK 43.55,12
K35
1 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora 49.31.92
2 Elin Larsson -79 IFK Nora 50.41.07
3 Maria Ekström -77 IF Start 55.46.32
K40
1 Mikaela Kemppi -73 Örebro AIK 35.45,82
2 Ingrid Ziegler -76 Örebro AIK 41.17,33
3 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start 42.44,70
4 Julia Johnsson -76 Örebro AIK 44.17,77
K45
1 Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start 40.51,01
2 Ia Sandberg -69 Örebro AIK 42.13,13
3 Susanna Hellsten -71 IF Start 45.06,43
K50
1 Tanja Halme -62 Östansjö SK DNS
K55
1 Carina Wahlström -61 Östansjö SK 1.00.58.25
K70
1 Birgitta Jansson -42    Storådalens SK  52.44.37
K75
1 Ingegerd Eklund -41 Brohyttans IF 1.23.53.6
Män
1 Heshlu Andameriem -97 IF Start 34.43,76
2 Andreas Ingberg -82 Örebro AIK 35.38,48
3 Michael Welday –99 Stocksäters IF 36.19,81
4 Henrik Eknor -83 Örebro AIK 36.47,02
5 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro 37.29,91
6 Andreas Yngström -89 Örebro AIK 38.07,18
7 Johan Ingjald-87 IF Start 38.18,78
8 Fredrik Neuman -85 Örebro AIK 39.55,39
9 Meles Jorjo -99 IF Start 40.28,26
10 Karl Kind -90 Örebro AIK 42.02,21
11 Daniel Johansson -85 LK Gränslöst 42.38,78
12 Anton Östebo-96 Glanshammars IF 45.08,15
13 Robert Vestman -82 Östansjö SK dns
Jakob Nilsson -84 Örebro AIK dns
M35
1 Ludvig Börjesson -77 Örebro AIK 35.18,97
2 Elias Zika-81 IF Start 36.44,75
3 Jacob Bergemalm -80 Örebro AIK 36.49,51
4 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start 43.32,09
M40
1 Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK 36.31,60
2 Magnus Värnqvist -74 IFK Nora 41.05,69
3 Lars-Åke Kvist 74 Örebro AIK 41.34,10
4 Johan Svanholm -76 Örebro AIK 42.36,09
5 Daniel Borg -74 IFK Nora 47.48,90
6 Stefan Löfdahl -72 IF Start 48.52,71
7 Mathias Sevesson -73 Östansjö SK 51.24.18
M45
1 Daniel Sandvik -76 IFK Mora Friidrott 34.57,88 Ej DM
2 Mikael Edberger -70 Örebro AIK 37.04,42
3 Anders Larsson 69 Örebro AIK 37.33,76
4 Jan Nore'n -69 Glanshammars IF 39.08,77
5 Peter Ström -70 Kumla SF 40.14,14
6 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora 40.44,63
7 Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK 40.44,70
Jesper Damström -70 Örebro AIK dnf
M50
1 Hans Persson-66 Glanshammars IF 38.44,95
2 Lennart Eriksson -66  IF Göta 40.42,33 Ej DM
3 Anders Malmstigen-62 Glanshammars IF 42.08,91
4 Klas Flygare-65 Glanshammars IF 44.52,93
5 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 46.47,79
6 Stefan Skytt -63 Östansjö SK 47.07,44
Sören Forsberg -63 IF Start dns
M55
1 Jonny Larsson -61 Laxå OK 42.03,62
2 Kent Ekblad -57 Glanshammars IF 46.37,74
3 Sven Nilsson -58 IF Start 47.57,02
M60
1 Sven-Arne Jacobsson -53 Örebro AIK 44.02,03
2 Hans Backström -53 Östansjö SK 45.29,76
3 Thomas Johansson -53 Örebro AIK 48.11.62
4 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF 50.08,91
5 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 50.21.40
6 Jörgen Andersson -53 Östansjö SK 52.50,22
Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start DNF
M65
1 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK 49.28.32
M70
1 Ola Lindstrand-45 IF Start 52.31.00
2 Sture Bodare-44 Glanshammars IF 55.07.46
3 Gösta Carlsson-44 KFUM Örebro 56.06.29
4 Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 1.03.01.58
M75
1 Arne Evertsson -41 Storådalens SK 1.16.47.0
2 Samuel Eriksson -38 Brohyttans IF 1.32.51.8