Resultat GIF-Spelen 23 maj 2015

    P17 100 M   Vind -1,9     2015-05-24
1
Victor Wiberg -99 IK Stål 12,26











    P17 800 M      2015-05-23
1
Tobias Traneryd -99 KFUM Örebro 2,10,27











    P17 HÖJD      2015-05-24
1
Mikael Jansson -98 KFUM Örebro 1,82












Mikael Jansson

171 175 179 182 185
o xo xo o xxx
   
    P17 SPJUT      2015-05-24
1
Victor Wiberg -99 IK Stål 44,93


2
Markus Thorsell -99 Råby Rekarne FIF 30,04












Victor Wiberg
Markus Thorsell
4404   x     x    4493   -     -
2619 2570 2216 2596 2683 3004
   
    P15 80 M    Vind -3,4  2015-05-24
1
Rickard Bergenarp -00 Glanshammars IF 10,74


2
Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga Friidrott 10,95


3
Marcus Fuhr -01 KFUM Örebro 11,21


4
Simon Lövgren -00 KFUM Örebro 11,56


5
Linus Strand -01 KFUM Örebro 11,61


6
Adam Thunell -01 Västerås FK 11,75











    P15 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,3  2015-05-24
1
Joel Magnusson -00 Karlskoga Friidrott 26,24


2
Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF 27,80


3
Marcus Fuhr -01 KFUM Örebro 28,05











    P15 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,4  
1
Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro 24,84


2
Rickard Bergenarp -00 Glanshammars IF 25,70


3
Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro 25,85


4
Simon Lövgren -00 KFUM Örebro 27,53











    P15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1
Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro 24,84


2
Rickard Bergenarp -00 Glanshammars IF 25,70


3
Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro 25,85


4
Joel Magnusson -00 Karlskoga Friidrott 26,24


5
Simon Lövgren -00 KFUM Örebro 27,53


6
Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF 27,80


7
Marcus Fuhr -01 KFUM Örebro 28,05











    P15 800 M      2015-05-23
1
Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF 2,21,71


2
Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro 2,27,60


3
Adam Thunell -01 Västerås FK 2,29,07











    P15 HÖJD      2015-05-24
1
Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro 1,50












Jack Tranderyd

145 150 155
xxo xxo xxx
   
    P15 LÄNGD      2015-05-23
1
Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga Friidrott 5,38


2
Erik Hanell -01 Stocksäters IF 4,45












Oskar Palmén
Erik Hanell
538 +3,9  515 +0,3   x +0,9   -        -        - 
445 +2,2 219 +1,4  x +0,4  x +2,7  x +3,2 412 3,8
   
    P15 SPJUT      2015-05-23
1
Erik Hanell -01 Stocksäters IF 21,53












Erik Hanell
2153   x  763  1888  2112   x
   
    P13 200 M   Vind -1,4   2015-05-23
1
Mattias Waernulf Västerås FK 27,56


2
Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro 29,03











    P13 600 M      2015-05-23
1
August Kallin -02 Västerås FK 1,46,24


2
Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro 1,46,68


-
Noha Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro ej start













    P13 60 M HÄCK  Vind -2,8   2015-05-23
1
Lukas Bjuremar -03 KFUM Örebro 11,97


2
Noha Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro 12,06


3
Vilmer Göthlin -03 KFUM Örebro 12,95











    P13 60 M Vind -3   2015-05-23
1
Mattias Waernulf Västerås FK
8,67



2
Viktor Palmén -02
Karlskoga Friidrott
8,84



3
Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF
9,54





Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro
ej start





    P13 HÖJD      2015-05-23
1
Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF 1,35












Oskar Hjelte

100 110 120 125 130 135 140
o o o o xo xxo xxx
   
    P13 LÄNGD      2015-05-23
1
Jonathan Johnsson -02 KFUM Örebro 4,68


2
Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro 4,17












Jonathan Johnsson
Henrik Franzén
468 +3,4  442 +2,5  450 +1,3  445 +1,2  432 +2,2  330 +0,1
413 +2,8 417 +1,5  x  +1,1 417 +1,3 408 +0,0 415 +2,1
   
    P13 KULA      2015-05-23
1
August Kallin -02 Västerås 9,55


2
Oskar Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF 8,77












August Kallin
Oskar Hjelte
904  927  912  913  955   x
861 877 839  x  807 837
  
     P13 SPJUT      2015-05-23
1
Lukas Bjuremar -03 KFUM Örebro 23,28


2
Albin Hjelte -02 Stocksäters IF 21,22


3
Pelle Karlsson -03 Götlunda IF 19,20












Pelle Karlsson
Albin Hjelte
Lukas Bjuremar
1665  1899  1920  1380  1831  1522
1652 1921 2008 2020 2122 2018
2095 2105 2300  x  2148 2328
   
    P11 60 M    Vind -3,1  2015-05-23
1
Douglas Goldén Katrineholm SK 10,21


2
Ludvig Höök -04 Glanshammars IF 10,28


3
Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro 11,03


4
Martin Lövgren KFUM Örebro 11,15











    P11 200 M   Vind -0,9   2015-05-23
1
Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro 32,24


2
Ludvig Höök -04 Glanshammars IF 33,96











    P11 HÖJD      2015-05-23
1
Ludvig Höök -04 Glanshammars IF 1,09













Ludvig Höök
85  90  95  100 105 109 113
-  -   -  o o xo xxx
   
    P11 LÄNGD      2015-05-23
1
Douglas Goldén Katrineholm SK 3,52


2
Ludvig Höök -04 Glanshammars IF 3,51


3
Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro 3,25












Ludvig Höök
Oscar Johnsson
Douglas Goldén
343  335  339  351
325 323 298 324
 x  352  x  343
   
    P11 KULA      2015-05-23
1
Oscar Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro 6,86


2
Martin Lövgren KFUM Örebro 6,15












Martin Lövgren
Oscar Johnsson
581  615  560  567
639 630 674 686
   
    P10 60 M    Vind -0,3  2015-05-23
1
Edward Anshelm -05 KFUM Örebro 9,57


2
Gustav Thunell -05 Västerås FK 9,83


3
Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro 10,15


4
Elias Jansson -05 Stocksäters IF 10,29


5
Albin Mälman Götlunda IF 11,13


6
Teodor Wallén Götlunda IF 12,89











    P10 200 M    Vind -3,6  2015-05-23
1
Gustav Thunell -05 Västerås FK 34,94


2
Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro 36,55


3
Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro 37,27


4
Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF 40,57


-
Elias Jansson -05 Stocksäters IF ej start











    P10 60 M HÄCK    Vind -3,0  2015-05-23
1
Gustav Thunell -05 Västerås FK 12,38


2
Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro 12,39


3
Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF 12,95


4
Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro 12,97


5
Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF 13,04


6
Robin Ringström KFUM Örebro 13,65











    P10 HÖJD      2015-05-23
1
Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro 1,25


2
Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF 1,09












Daniel Kindvall
Albin Gyhlenius
85  90  95  100 105 109 113 118 122 125 128         
o o o o xo xo xxx
-  -   -  o o o o o o xo xxx
   
    P10 LÄNGD      2015-05-23
1
Edward Anshelm -05 KFUM Örebro 3,75


2
Albin Gyhlenius -05 KFUM Örebro 3,61


3
Gustav Thunell -05 Västerås FK 3,58


4
Anton Eklind -05 KFUM Örebro 3,47


5
Robin Ringström KFUM Örebro 3,03


6
Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF 2,97


7
Albin Mälman Götlunda IF 2,82


8
Teodor Wallén Götlunda IF 2,27












Teodor Wallén
Albin Mälman
Edward Anshelm
Gustav Thunell
Johan Runesson
Albin Gyhlenius
Anton Eklind
Robin Ringström
224  222  220  227
243 279 242 282
365 353 343 375
358 350 327 344
275 253 204 297
361 333 342 315
347  x   321 297
303 302 300  x 
   
    P10 KULA      2015-05-23
1
Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF 7,35


2
Robin Ringström KFUM Örebro 7,19


3
Teodor Wallén Götlunda IF 7,09


4
Elias Jansson -05 Stocksäters IF 5,51












Elias Jansson
Johan Runesson
Teodor Wallén
Robin Ringström
 x   473  528  551
684 698 705 735
698 662 616 709
698 642 648 719
   
    P9 60 M    Vind -2,5  2015-05-23
1
Viggo Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro 10,67


2
Oscar Gard -06 Glanshammars IF 11,40


3
Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF 11,44


4
Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF 11,62


5
Måns Kareliussén -06 Glanshammars IF 11,77


6
Victor Andersson -06 KFUM Örebro 11,90


7
Lukas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro 11,93











    P9 400 M      2015-05-23
1
Lukas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro 1,45,01











    P9 60 M HÄCK    Vind -2,6  2015-05-23
1
Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro 12,57


2
Kalle Svense´n -06 KFUM Örebro 12,61











    P9 HÖJD      2015-05-23
1
Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF 1,00


2
Victor Andersson -06 KFUM Örebro 0,90













Victor Andersson
Jasper Norlander
85  90  95  100 105 
o xo xxx
o o o xo xxx
   
    P9 LÄNGD      2015-05-23
1
Wille Gäverth -06 Åsbro GoIF 3,15


2
Kalle Svense´n -06 KFUM Örebro 3,08


3
Måns Kareliussén -06 Glanshammars IF 2,90


4
Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro 2,89


5
Oscar Gard -06 Glanshammars IF 2,88


6
Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF 2,77


7
Max Bjelke -06 Glanshammars IF 1,92












Hannes Kindvall
Oscar Gard
Max Bjelke
Kalle Svense´n
Måns Kareliussén
Ville Bjuremar
Wille Gäverth
277 +3,4  262 +3,1  256 +4,7  276
278 +0,0 261 +3,2 288 +3,3 269
188 +4,8 174 +4,1 192 +4,8 179
293 +4,6 286 +1,0 308 304
290 +4,0  x  +3,4 271 +5,2  x 
288 +2,4 286 +1,0 289 279
285 +4,6 291 +1,4 315 302
   
    P9 KULA      2015-05-23
1
Wille Gäverth -06 Åsbro GoIF 7,18


2
Jasper Norlander -06 Glanshammars IF 6,42


3
Ville Bjuremar -06 KFUM Örebro 6,03


4
Kalle Svense´n -06 KFUM Örebro 5,78


5
Oscar Gard -06 Glanshammars IF 5,64


6
Victor Andersson -06 KFUM Örebro 5,54


7
Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF 4,91


8
Lukas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro 3,61












Wille Gäverth
Jasper Norlander
Ville Bjuremar
Kalle Svense´n
Oscar Gard
Victor Andersson
Hannes Kindvall
Lukas Asplund
 x   285  361   x 
628 596 582 642
522 589 587 603
554 496 483 503
493 564 461 538
653 718 603 681
578 544 551 473
460 491 x  437
   
    F17 100 M    Vind -1,9  2015-05-23
1
Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF 12,96











    F17 200 M    Vind -0,4  2015-05-23
1
Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF 25,84












    F17 100 M HÄCK    Vind -3,1  2015-05-23
1
Victoria Almerén Hansson -99 Råby Rekarne FIF 14.61


2
Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 15.61


3
Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 17.55


-
Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro bröt


-
Amanda Lindblom -98 Råby Rekarne FIF bröt











    F17 LÄNGD      2015-05-23
1
Kaiza Karlén -98 Arvika Friidrott 5,85


2
Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 5,60


3
Eunice Nilsson -98 KFUM Örebro 5,26


4
Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF 4,87


5
Josefine Larsson -98 Glanshammars IF 4,67


6
Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 4,63












Elin Bärjegård
Moa Seger
Eunice Nilsson
Kaiza Karlén
Josefine Larsson
Ida Thunberg
463 +3,1   x  +1,4   x  +1,9  154 +4,2   x  +2,6  371 +4,0
 x  +2,7  x  +2,6  x  +2,6  x  +3,7 487 +1,6  x  +2,1
481 +2,2  x  +2,7 504 +1,6 514 +1,4 499 +1,3 526 +2,2
578 +1,3  x  +2,7 585 +3,4 x +2,0  x  +2,7  x  +1,4
448 +2,2  x  +4,0 467 +2,1 460 +2,5  x  +2,0  x  +2,5
560 +1,5 543 +3,5 549 +3,3  -    -    - 
   
    F17 SPJUT      2015-05-23
1
Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 43,42












Ida Thunberg
 x  3965  4054   x  4342  4154
   
    F15 80 M    Vind -1,3  2015-05-23
1
Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro 10,61


2
Emily Capobianco -01 KFUM Örebro 11,04


3
Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF 11,12


4
Sara Bergenbrant -01 KFUM Örebro 11,55


5
Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro 11,92











    F15 200 M    Vind -1,3  2015-05-23
1
Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro 26,87


2
Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro 27,46


3
Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF 28,58











    F15 800 M      2015-05-23
1
Angelina Rydensjö -01 Ärla IF 2,32,86


2
Maja Hagelvik -00 KFUM Örebro 2,37,29


3
Elsa Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro 2,46,82











    F15 80 M HÄCK   Vind -3,2   2015-05-23
1
Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby Rekarne FIF 12,54


2
Moa Eklundh -01 KFUM Örebro 13,54


3
Alva Wolwan -01 Uppsala IF 13,81


4
Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro 16,58


-
Maja Hagelvik -00 KFUM Örebro DNF











    F15 HÖJD      2015-05-23
1
Ingrid Holmqvist -00 KFUM Örebro 1,44


2
Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro 1,30












Ebba Löfholm
Ingrid Holmqvist

125 130 134 138 141 144 147
o xxo xxx
-  -   -  o o o xxx
   
    F15 LÄNGD      2015-05-23
1
Ingrid Holmqvist -00 KFUM Örebro 4,88


2
Jessica Persson -00 KFUM Örebro 4,41


3
Alva Wolwan -01 Uppsala IF 4,40


4
Sara Bergenbrant -01 KFUM Örebro 3,50












Jessica Persson
Ingrid Holmqvist
Alva Wolwan
Sara Bergenbrant
424 +1,8  434 +3,2  441 +3,2   -       424 +2,6   x  +2,5
 x  +1,4 488 +1,0  x  +3,2 478 +2,4 x  +1,2  x  +2,9
440 +0,9 391 +2,3 338 +1,9 429 +2,1  x  +1,3 415 +2,5
 x  +0,1 294 +2,8 350 +3,1  -    x   - 
   
    F15 KULA      2015-05-23
1
Alice Nilsson -00 KFUM Örebro 10,55


2
Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro 10,31


3
Sara Bergenbrant -01 KFUM Örebro 8,35












Sara Bergenbrant
Linnéa Bodin
Alice Nilsson
790  765  810  835  789  813
 x  1014  x  1031 985 985
 x  1001 988 1003 1033 1055
   
    F15 SPJUT      2015-05-23
1
Elsa Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro 25,49












Elsa Karlsson
 x   x  2549   x   x   x
   
    F13 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -3,1  2015-05-23
1
Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF 8,96
Final
2
Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF 9,23
Final
3
Julia Wirén -02 Glanshammars IF 9,32
Final
4
Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF 9,80


5
Sofie Fransson -02 KFUM Örebro 9,85


6
Lisa Kareliussén -02 Glanshammars IF 10,04











    F13 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,8  
1
Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro 8,66
Final
2
Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro 8,72
Final
3
Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF 9,17
Final
4
Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro 9,32


5
Hanna Knutsson -02 Glanshammars IF 9,81


6
Linn Thorsén -03 Västerås FK 9,88











    F13 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind -4,9  
1
Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro 8,93
Final
2
Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF 9,14
Final
3
Emma Thunberg -03 KFUM Örebro 9,87


4
Wera Molin -02 Glanshammars IF 9,95


5
Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF 10,02


6
Filippa Jansson -03 Stocksäters IF 12,19











    F13 60 M  FINAL  Vind -3,7  2015-05-23
1
Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro 8,74


1
Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF 8,74


3
Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro 8,74


4
Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro 8,97


5
Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF 9,12


6
Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF 9,24


7
Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF 9,37


8
Julia Wirén -02 Glanshammars IF 9,43











    F13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,7  2015-05-23
1
Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro 29,46


2
Emma Thunberg -03 KFUM Örebro 32,26


3
Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF 32,88


4
Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF 33,84


5
Tuva Alton -03 Fjugesta IF 34,36











    F13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,0  
1
Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF 28,30


2
Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro 28,57


3
Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 29,49


4
Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro 29,65


5
Julia Wirén -02 Glanshammars IF 30,44


6
Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF 30,99











    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1
Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF 28,30


2
Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro 28,57


3
Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro 29,46


4
Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 29,49


5
Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro 29,65


6
Julia Wirén -02 Glanshammars IF 30,44


7
Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF 30,99


8
Emma Thunberg -03 KFUM Örebro 32,26


9
Maja Persson -02 Stocksäters IF 32,88


10
Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF 33,84


11
Tuva Alton -03 Fjugesta IF 34,36











    F13 600 M      2015-05-23
1
Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF 1,49,16


2
Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 1,52,05


3
Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro 1,52,49


4
Cornelia Fernsten -02 KFUM Örebro 1,56,02


5
Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF 1,56,94


6
Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro 2,03,72


7
Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro 2,04,31











    F13 60 M HÄCK    Vind -4,0  2015-05-23
1
Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro 10,83


2
Linn Thorsén -03 Västerås FK 12,45


3
Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro 13,16


4
Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF 13,35


5
Tamina Lindgren -03 Glanshammars IF 13,39











    F13 HÖJD      2015-05-23
1
Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF 1,41


2
Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro 1,34


2
Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF 1,34


4
Ella Valentin -03 KFUM Örebro 1,34


5
Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF 1,30


6
Helena Kuksa -02 Stocksäters IF 1,25


7
Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF 1,25


8
Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF 1,20













Elvira Forsberg
Elin Wallin
Ella Valentin
Ida Pettersson
Helena Kuksa
Klara Frykholm
Tindra Frykholm
Myra Eriksson
110 115 120 125 130 134 138 141 144 
o xo xo xo xxx
o o xo xxx
-  -  o xo xo xo xxx
-  -   -  o o o xxx
- xo o o xxx
-  -  o o xo o xxx
-  -  o o o o o o xxx
- o o o o xxx
  
     F13 LÄNGD      2015-05-23
1
Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF 5,02


2
Clara Bernhult -02 KFUM Örebro 4,97


3
Ida Pettersson -02 KFUM Örebro 4,80


4
Klara Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF 4,58


5
Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro 4,51


6
Matilda Eklind -02 KFUM Örebro 4,42


7
Tindra Frykholm -03 Glanshammars IF 4,37


8
Elin Wallin -03 Glanshammars IF 4,29


9
Johanna Mickels -02 Ärla IF 4,09


10
Linn Thorsén -03 Västerås FK 3,92


11
Helena Kuksa -02 Stocksäters IF 3,87


12
Lisa Kareliussén -02 Glanshammars IF 3,80


13
Lisa Ljung -02 Glanshammars IF 3,69


14
Sofie Fransson -02 KFUM Örebro 3,66


15
Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro 3,50


16
Thindra Pettersson -02 Fjugesta IF 3,04












Tindra Frykholm
Maja Nilsson
Johanna Mickels
Ida Pettersson
Lisa Ljung
Lisa Kareliussén
Clara Bernhult
Helena Kuksa
Linn Thorsén
Matilda Eklind
Klara Frih
Klara Frykholm
Thindra Pettersson
Sanna Pernerdal
Sofie Fransson
Elin Wallin
428 +4,3  424 +2,1  437 +3,8  424 +2,3  423 +4,3  418 +3,7
337 +4,6 344 +4,8 350 +2,8
409 +3,0 406 +2,1 408 +5,1
480 +3,1 466 +2,2 467 +3,4 446 +0,2 463 +3,9 469 +3,5
369 +3,3 368 +3,8 368 +5,2
380 +2,9 370 -3,8 365 +2,6
431 +0,0  x  -3,0 497 +3,0 471 +1,2 470 +3,2  x -3,8
387 +1,7 355 +1,9 365 +3,0
392 +4,1 380 +1,9 371 -2,7
436 +3,2 434 +4,4 442 +4,2 436 +3,4 419 +4,6 426 +3,6
502 +3,1 472 +4,2 436 +3,4 468 +6,0 451 +1,7 444 +3,0
434 +5,9 450 +1,4 445 +4,2 453 +2,0 456 +0,3 458 +4,3
304 +3,6 289 +3,5 290 +3,2
451 +4,5 428 +1,7 429 +2,1 420 +2,3 438 +2,8 445 +2,5
366 +2,4 325 +3,6 342 +2,4
429 +3,6 409 +3,7 399 +1,9 407 +1,3 418 +3,3 421 +1,3
   
    F13 KULA      2015-05-23
1
Sanna Pernerdal -03 KFUM Örebro 10,02


2
Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF 9,30


3
Maja Nilsson -02 KFUM Örebro 8,61


4
Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF 8,55


5
Sofie Fransson -02 KFUM Örebro 6,74


6
Tamina Lindgren -03 Glanshammars IF 6,36


7
Wera Molin -02 Glanshammars IF 5,93


8
Hanna Knutsson -02 Glanshammars IF 5,53


9
Thindra Pettersson -02 Fjugesta IF 5,32












Thindra Pettersson
Wera Molin
Hanna Knutsson
Sanna Pernerdal
Maja Nilsson
Emelie Lindgren
Sofie Fransson
Elvira Forsberg
Tamina Lindgren
469  492  532
515 593 521 487 575 x
519 504 553 488 487 535
1002 932 983  x   926 928
861 828 744 810 775 767
855 785 840 794 753 736
599 431 647 619 674 440
907 930  x   905 898 x
542 581 628 636 604 x
   
    F13 SPJUT      2015-05-23
1
Elvira Forsberg -02 Glanshammars IF 19,19


2
Wilma Gävert -04 Åsbro GOIF 16,65


3
Tamina Lindgren -03 Glanshammars IF 13,88


4
Lisa Ljung -02 Glanshammars IF 12,39












Tamina Lindgren
Lisa Ljung
Elvira Forsberg
Wilma Gävert
1344  1388  1320  911     x   989
1171 1083 1076 1087 1239 1112
1410 1779  x  1919 1706 1637
1140 1665 1354 1524 1535 1313
  
     F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,3  2015-05-23
1
Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF 9,76
Final
2
Linnea Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF 9,84
Final
3
Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF 9,98
Final
4
Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF 10,04
Final
5
Olivia Radzikowski -04 KFUM Örebro 10,92


6
Maja Granqvist -04 KFUM Örebro 10,92


7
Agnes Adamsson -04 Glanshammars IF 11,74











    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,0  
1
Tilda Borgström -04 Glanshammars IF 9,72
Final
2
Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF 9,82
Final
3
Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro 9,90
Final
4
Alma Mikaelsson Götlunda IF 10,32
Final
5
Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro 10,70


6
Lina Lundvall -04 Glanshammars IF 10,83


7
Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF 10,87











    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -3,3  2015-05-23
1
Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF 9,72


2
Tilda Borgström -04 Glanshammars IF 9,85


3
Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro 9,92


4
Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF 9,99


5
Linnea Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF 10,01


6
Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF 10,05


7
Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF 10,08


8
Alma Mikaelsson Götlunda IF 10,71











    F11 200 M    Vind -3,8  2015-05-23
1
Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 32,02


2
Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro 32,17


3
Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF 32,36


4
Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro 33,81


5
Alma Olsson -04 Glanshammars IF 36,50











    F11 600 M      2015-05-23
1
Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 2,00,65


2
Jenna Mogren -04 Åsbro GoIF 2,01,65


3
Linnea Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF 2,11,39


4
Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF 2,28,63











    F11 60 M HÄCK    Vind -2,5  2015-05-23
1
Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 10,95


2
Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF 11,08


3
Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro 11,19


4
Lina Lundvall -04 Glanshammars IF 12,87











    F11 HÖJD      2015-05-23
1
Alma Mikaelsson Götlunda IF 1,33


2
Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF 1,30


3
Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF 1,24


4
Jenna Mogren -04 Åsbro GoIF 1,21


5
Tilda Borgström Glanshammars IF 1,18


6
Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF 1,14


7
Maja Granqvist KFUM Örebro 1,05













Agnes Bjerke
Irma Kron
Amanda Sjödin
Maja Granqvist
Jenna Mogren
Tilda Borgström
Alma Mikaelsson
85  90  95  100 105 110 114 118 121 124 127 130 133 135
-  -   -  o o o o xxo xxo o xxx
-  -   -   -   -   -  o o o o o o xxx
- o o o o o o xxx
o o o xo xo xxx
-  -   -   -   -  o o o o xxx
-  -   -  o o o o xo xxx
-  -   -   -   -  o o o o o xo o o xxx
   
    F11 LÄNGD      2015-05-23
1
Filippa Rydensjö -04 Ärla IF 4,14


2
Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF 4,13


3
Irma Kron -04 Åsbro GoIF 3,99


4
Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF 3,89


5
Alma Mikaelsson Götlunda IF 3,87


6
Tilda Borgström Glanshammars IF 3,83


7
Alma Olsson -04 Glanshammars IF 3,76


8
Agnes Bjerke -04 Glanshammars IF 3,72


9
Linnea Bolin -04 Glanshammars IF 3,58


10
Jenna Mogren -04 Åsbro GoIF 3,55


11
Amanda Sjödin -04 Stocksäters IF 3,53


12
Klara Johnsson -04 KFUM Örebro 3,43


13
Maja Grankvist -04 KFUM Örebro 3,42


14
Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro 3,37


15
Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF 3,19


16
Lina Lundvall -04 Glanshammars IF 3,12


17
Agnes Adamsson -04 Glanshammars IF 3,11












Alva Nilsson
Nanna Frih
Lina Lundvall
Agnes Adamsson
Wilma Gäverth
Linnea Bolin
Filippa Rydensjö
Irma Kron
Iris Norlander
Alma Mikaelsson
Klara Johnsson
Jenna Mogren
Amanda Sjödin
Tilda Borgström
Alma Olsson
Agnes Bjerke
Maja Grankvist
337 +0,9  321 +1,7   x  +1,9  323 +2,4
413 +4,1 409 +1,7 388 +2,1 387 +1,9
312 +2,3 296 +3,4 302 +3,2 311 +2,3
289 +3,6 238 +2,7 291 +2,3 311 +2,5
389 +1,3 385 +2,6 384 +1,1 380 +3,0
356 +2,8 355 +1,9 358 +3,0 356 +2,6
414 +2,7 410 +3,2 403 +4,3 398 +0,9
399 +1,8 377 +1,0 393 +2,3 385 +3,4
306 +3,8 300 +1,5 319 +2,2 286 +1,4
373 +2,3 387 +3,4 371 +0,0 368 +0,0
343 +2,7 295 +1,4 337 +2,3 333 +0,8
355 +1,6 339 +1,5 335 +2,1 324 +0,0
353 +1,0 331 +2,2 330 +2,3 330 +4,3
383 +1,8 366 +3,5 356 +2,2 380 +3,4
324 +2,0 375 +2,4 376 +3,5 356 +1,1
336 +0,6 372 +2,7 368 +3,6 362 +2,3
332 +2,7 342 +1,5 340 +2,1 329 +2,4
   
    F11 KULA      2015-05-23
1
Tilda Bernhult -04 KFUM Örebro 7,90


2
Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF 6,59


3
Alva Nilsson -04 KFUM Örebro 6,19


4
Iris Norlander -04 Glanshammars IF 6,01


5
Lina Lundvall -04 Glanshammars IF 4,73












Tilda Bernhult
Lina Lundvall
Wilma Gäverth
Iris Norlander
Alva Nilsson
790  737   x   733
453 473 463 443
635 638 659 554
582 593 576 601
 x  583  x  619
  
     F10 60 M    Vind -2,2  2015-05-23
1
Meja Wolwan -05 Uppsala IF 9,48


2
Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro 9,75


3
Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Uppsala IF 9,91


4
Norah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 10,00


5
Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 10,72


6
Felicia Arvidsson -05 Glanshammars IF 11,59











    F10 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,5  2015-05-23
1
Meja Wolwan -05 Uppsala IF 31,56


2
Norah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 34,66


3
Louise Åhlund -05 KFUM Örebro 37,52











    F10 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,4  
1
Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro 32,62


2
Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Uppsala IF 34,58


3
Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 36,22


4
Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF 39,30











    F10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1
Meja Wolwan -05 Uppsala IF 31,56


2
Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro 32,62


3
Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Uppsala IF 34,58


4
Norah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 34,66


5
Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 36,22


6
Louise Åhlund -05 KFUM Örebro 37,52


7
Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF 39,30











    F10 600 M      2015-05-23
1
Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 2,12,92


2
Norah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 2,13,51


3
Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Uppsala IF 2,29,73











    F10 60 M HÄCK    Vind -1,3  2015-05-23
1
Meja Wolwan -05 Uppsala IF 10,86


2
Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 11,78


3
Norah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 11,81


4
Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro 12,07


5
Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Uppsala IF 12,19


6
Ilva Gunnarsson -05 Glanshammars IF 14,20











    F10 HÖJD      2015-05-23
1
Sara Persson -05 KFUM Örebro 1,24


1
Meja Wolwan -05 Uppsala IF 1,24


3
Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 1,21


4
Norah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 1,18


5
Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Uppsala IF 1,15


6
Elsa Söder -05 Glanshammars IF 1,10


7
Louise Åhlund -05 KFUM Örebro 1,05













Louise Åhlund
Vilma Djurfeldt
Elsa Söder
Sara Persson
Meja Wolwan
Norah Lind
Alvah Lind
80  85  90  95  100 105 110 115 118 121 124 127
-  -  o o o xo xxx
-  -  o o o o o xo xxx
o o o o o xxo xo xxx
-  -   -   -   -  o o o o xxo o xxx
-  -   -   -   -  o o xo xo o o xxx
-  -   -   -   -  o o o o xxx
-  -   -   -   -  o o xo xo xo xxx
   
    F10 LÄNGD      2015-05-23
1
Meja Wolwan -05 Uppsala IF 3,97


2
Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 3,80


3
Norah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 3,69


4
Elsa Söder -05 Glanshammars IF 3,62


5
Vilma Djurfeldt -05 Uppsala IF 3,55


6
Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro 3,39


7
Louise Åhlund -05 KFUM Örebro 3,28


8
Ilva Gunnarsson -05 Glanshammars IF 2,65












Louise Åhlund
Elsa Söder
Norah Lind
Meja Wolwan
Klara Pettersson
Vilma Djurfeldt
Ilva Gunnarsson
Alvah Lind
 x    328   324   301
356 340 362 351
369 361 368 358
383 390 394 397
339 310 320 306
338 332 299 355
263 231 257 265
378 328 351 380
   
    F10 KULA      2015-05-23
1
Norah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 7,77


2
Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby Friidrott 6,36


3
Elsa Söder -05 Glanshammars IF 6,00


4
Klara Pettersson -05 KFUM Örebro 5,41


5
Runa Eriksson -05 Stocksäters IF 5,17












Alvah Lind
Elsa Söder
Norah Lind
Runa Eriksson
Klara Pettersson
636  567  594  599
578 587 599 600
743 777 757 755
460 441 517 469
490 503 507 541
   
    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,2  2015-05-23
1
Tilde Lager -06 KFUM Örebro 10,36
Final
2
Jennifer Eldholm -06 KFUM Örebro 10,44
Final
3
Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia 10,50
Final
4
Elin Rodefors -06 KFUM Örebro 10,77
Final
5
Michelle Bichis -06 Stocksäters IF 11,58


6
Lova Knutsson -06 Glanshammars IF 12,06


7
Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro 12,41


8
Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro 12,50











    F9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,7  
1
Linn Von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF 10,01
Final
2
Filippa Börjeskog -06 KFUM Örebro 10,80
Final
3
Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF 11,04
Final
4
Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF 11,29
Final
5
Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF 11,38


6
Natalie Soting -07 Fjugesta IF 11,82


-
Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro ej start











    F9 60 M  FINAL  Vind -2,4  2015-05-23
1
Linn Von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF 9,93


2
Jennifer Eldholm -06 KFUM Örebro 10,26


3
Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia 10,36


4
Tilde Lager -06 KFUM Örebro 10,44


5
Elin Rodefors -06 KFUM Örebro 10,85


6
Filippa Börjeskog -06 KFUM Örebro 10,93


7
Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF 10,96


8
Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF 11,22











    F9 400 M      2015-05-23
1
Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia 1,25,58


2
Tilde Lager -06 KFUM Örebro 1,27,23


3
Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF 1,30,65


4
Ellen Olsson -07 Glanshammars IF 1,36,57


5
Maja Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF 1,42,93











    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -2,6  2015-05-23
1
Linn Von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF 11,72


2
Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro 14,59


3
Ellen Olsson -07 Glanshammars IF 14,82


4
Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro 14,93











    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -0,9  
1
Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF 12,31


2
Lisen Söder -08 Glanshammars IF 13,51


3
Lova Knutsson -06 Glanshammars IF 13,91











    F9 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1
Linn Von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF 11,72


2
Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF 12,31


3
Lisen Söder -08 Glanshammars IF 13,51


4
Lova Knutsson -06 Glanshammars IF 13,91


5
Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro 14,59


6
Ellen Olsson -07 Glanshammars IF 14,82


7
Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro 14,93











    F9 HÖJD      2015-05-23
1
Filippa Börjeskog -06 KFUM Örebro 0,90


2
Tilda Granqvist -06 KFUM Örebro 0,85













Filippa Börjeskog
Tilda Granqvist
65  70  75  80  85  90  95
-  -   -  xo o o xxx
o xo o xo xxo xxx
   
    F9 LÄNGD      2015-05-23
1
Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia 3,61


2
Elise Emmoth -06 Fjugesta IF 3,34


3
Linn Von Hofsten -06 Glanshammars IF 3,28


4
Jennifer Eldholm -06 KFUM Örebro 3,12


5
Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF 3,07


6
Filippa Börjeskog -06 KFUM Örebro 3,06


7
Ida Jakobsson -06 Glanshammars IF 2,84


8
Michelle Bichis -06 Stocksäters IF 2,82


9
Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro 2,78


10
Linn Engström -06 KFUM Örebro 2,70


11
Lova Knutsson -06 Glanshammars IF 2,65


12
Agnes Edfeldt -06 KFUM Örebro 2,56


13
Agnes Osterman KFUM Örebro 2,39


14
Maja Sjödin -07 Stocksäters IF 2,29












Johanna Fernberg
Linn Von Hofsten
Linn Engström
Filippa Börjeskog
Elise Emmoth
Filippa Nilsson
Agnes Osterman
Jennifer Eldholm
Lova Knutsson
Ida Jakobsson
Stella Holmquist
Michelle Bichis
Maja Sjödin
Agnes Edfeldt
361  348  337  329
328 312 308 310
244 270 269 259
294 286 306 296
334 326 313 324
306 305 307 295
235 237 234 239
 x  266 312 296
265 255 245 258
284 259 269 252
278 271 278 275
271 282 272 262
222 229 224 219
251 228 246 256
   
    F9 KULA      2015-05-23
1
Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmannia 5,19


2
Lisen Söder -08 Glanshammars IF 4,24


3
Stella Holmquist -06 KFUM Örebro 3,86


4
Agnes Osterman KFUM Örebro 3,50












Stella Holmquist
Johanna Fernberg
Agnes Osterman
Lisen Söder
386  314  368  378
455 453 519 495
334  x  330 350
354 393 403 424

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram