Resultat Veckans tävling 27/7-2010

    Män o Kvinnor 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,4
1Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF12.82
2Anton Östebo -96Glanshammars IF14.19
3Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF14.61
4Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IF15.03
5Minna Seger -01Glanshammars IF17.84

    Män o Kvinnor 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,7
1Anders Malmstigen -62Glanshammars IF14.34
2Mats-Åke Lahall -56Örebro14.49Klubblös
3Tomas Lahall -61Glanshammars IF14.50
4Mikael Hansson -63Örebro15.78Klubblös

    Män o Kvinnor 100 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF12.82
2Anton Östebo -96Glanshammars IF14.19
3Anders Malmstigen -62Glanshammars IF14.34
4Mats-Åke Lahall -56Örebro14.49Klubblös
5Tomas Lahall -61Glanshammars IF14.50
6Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF14.61
7Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IF15.03
8Mikael Hansson -63Örebro15.78Klubblös
9Minna Seger -01Glanshammars IF17.84

    Män o Kvinnor 1000 M    
1Petter Åström -90KFUM Örebro2.42,59
2Petter Kroon -94KFUM Örebro2.58,63
3Oscar Östebo -96Glanshammars IF3.17,25
4Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF3.19,38
5Gustav Zetterlund -00Glanshammars IF3.29,71
6Anton Östebo -96Glanshammars IF3.35,99
6Henry Kallioniemi -43TäbyIS3.39,16

    Män o Kvinnor 3000 M    
1Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro9.25,32
2Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro9.33,92
3Lukas Melander -90KFUM Örebro9.48,47
4Karin Sennvall -80KFUM Örebro10.01,58
5Tobias Berggren -88Hällefors LK10.36,71
6Johan Ingjald -87IF Start10.41,34
7Carl Valjus -96Glanshammars IF11.26,5 m
8Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö FK11.34,82
9Kent Ekblad -57Glanshammars IF12.20,10
10Eric Valjus -00Glanshammars IF13.51,01
-Lars Drageryd -89KFUM ÖrebroBrutit

    Män o Kvinnor 5000 M    
1Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF16.43,64
2Tauno Mertala -53IF Start18.25,34
3Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IF18.55,90
4Anders Malmstigen -62Glanshammars IF19.41,73
5Johan Östman -76IF Start19.45,48
6Mikael Hansson -63Örebro19.51,85Klubblös
7Mika Valjus -69Glanshammars IF20.22,48
8Tomas Lahall -61Glanshammars IF20.37,98
9Emil Franzén -95Glanshammars IF21.08,46
10Håkan Erhardsson -68Örebro AIK21.09,07
11Anna Pettersson -70IF Start21.38,08
12Martin Östebo -58Glanshammars IF22.29,19
13Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IF23.37,96

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram